Archive Cyclo 2015

Ambert (63), Les Copains Cyfac

5 Juillet 2015


111km :

54. Patrick SAVOIE (03:23:02)

Aurillac (15), L'Antonin Magne

12 Juillet 2015


L'Antonin Magne, 150km :

19. Patrick SAVOIE (05:18:46)

La Jordannaise, 104km :

18. Mathieu PORTEFAIX (03:13:29)
62. Rolland MURAT (03:32:29)
75. Francis BARBANCE (03:37:25)
117. Régis DELPEUCH (04:03:03)

Mauriac (15), La Lily Bergaud

19 Juillet 2015


La Mauriacoise, 88km :

1. Jérémie LACOSTE (02:32:22)
2. Julien SAINT-ANTOINE (02:32:23)
3. Elie COUDERC (02:32:23)
43. Régis DELPEUCH (02:55:15)
91. Mathieu PORTEFAIX (03:30:03)

L'Etape du Tour : Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne / La Toussuire Les Sybelles (73)

19 Juillet 2015


249. SAVOIE Patrick (06:04:44)
468. VAISSADE Bernard (06:20:40)
1356. BARBANCE Francis (07:03:05)
1576. CHASSANG Didier (07:12:25)
2025. BOUVET Christian (07:28:09)
3568. PEZET André (08:14:13)
4299. SOMBRET Jean-Michel (08:31:47)
5700. VEYROND Gilbert (09:08:24)
5992. MOREL Jean-Lucien (09:15:57)
6074. CARTIER Emmanuel (09:17:50)
6185. FRANZINI Frédéric (09:20:46)
6246. MEYNIEL René (09:22:02)
7880. LEVET David (10:03:41)
8852. DETEIX Michel (10:31:19)
9313. BONNAFFOUX Rémy (10:51:34)

Langeac (43), La Pierre Chany

8 Août 2015


141km :

26. Patrick SAVOIE (04:09:42)

109km :

34. Mathieu PORTEFAIX (03:16:53)
61. Serge DAUDE (03:26:01)
77. Francis BARBANCE (03:32:06)
208. René MEYNIEL (04:19:22)

Saint-Flour (15), Etape Sanfloraine

16 Août 2015


Le Cirque de Mallet, 57km :

2. Mathieu PORTEFAIX (01:47:21)
5. Willian CHAVANON (01:52:51)
6. Mathieu DELPEUCH (01:52:58)
7. Doryan GIRARD (01:53:31)
9. Aurélien KOHLI (01:54:28)
10. Joris GILIBERT (01:54:28)
13. Thibault DELPEUCH (01:54:52)
21. Jean-Lucien MOREL (02:00:59)
32. Jean-Michel SOMBRET (02:08:42)
37. Damien BENOIST (02:19:21)
74. Mickaël GIRARD (02:40:44)
80. Pierre LAPIERRE (02:44:47)
96. Valentin MANENC (03:21:13)

Les Gorges de la Truyère (109km) :

8. Jérémie LACOSTE (03:20:45)
59. Olivier BOUQUIER (03:39:13)
80. Mickaël GEMARIN (03:46:17)
97. Francis BARBANCE (03:50:35)
117. Emmanuel CARTIER (03:56:26)
134. Denis LISSIDA (03:59:55)
167. Jean-Baptiste RIOM (04:07:11)
168. Gilbert VEYROND (04:07:50)
181. André PEZET (04:11:02)
208. Jean-Claude REMY (04:17:38)
215. René MEYNIEL (04:22:02)
280. Michel DETEIX (04:50:09)

L'Etape Sanfloraine, 146km :

21. Julien SAINT-ANTOINE (04:48:53)
125. David LEVET (05:58:00)
136. Lionel CHASSAGNOL (06:02:17)